Privacy policy

At topcelebspics.com, available from https://topcelebspics.com/, one of our most important priorities is the privacy of our customers. This Privacy Policy document comprises forms of information that are collected and listed by topcelebspics.com and how we use it.

In case you have additional questions or need more information about our Privacy Policy, don’t hesitate to contact us.

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online actions and is valid for people to our site with respect to the information they shared and/or accumulate in topcelebspics.com. This policy isn’t applicable to any information collected offline or through channels other than this site.

Consent
By using our site, you hereby agree to our Privacy Policy and agree to its provisions.

Information we collect
The personal information you are asked to supply, and the reasons why you’re asked to provide it, will be made clear to you at the stage we ask you to supply your personal information.

If you contact us we may get additional information about you such as your name, email address, telephone number, the contents of this attachments or message you may send us, and any other info you might choose to provide.

When you enroll for an Account, we will request your contact information, such as things like name, business name, address, email address, and phone number.

How we use your data
We use the information we gather in various ways, such as:

Provide, operate, and maintain our site
Boost, personalize, and enlarge our Site
Understand and analyze how you use our Site
Build new products, services, features, and performance
Communicate with you, either directly or via our partners, such as for customer service, to provide you with updates and other information about the Site, and for marketing and promotional purposes
Send you emails
Locate and Avoid fraud
Log Files
These files log visitors when they visit sites. All hosting companies do this and also part of hosting providers’ analytics. The data collected by log files includes internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), time and date stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the amount of clicks. These aren’t connected to any information that is personally identifiable. The objective of the information is for assessing trends, administering the website, tracking users’ motion on the site, and collecting demographic information.

Like any other site, topcelebspics.com utilizes’cookies’. These cookies are used to store information such as visitors’ tastes, as well as the pages on the site that the visitor accessed or visited. The data is used to optimize the users’ experience by assessing our web page content based on visitors’ browser type and/or additional info.

For more general information about cookies, please see “What Are Cookies”.

Google is just one of a third party vendor on the website. Additionally, it uses cookies, called DART biscuits, to serve advertisements to our website visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other websites online.

Our Advertising Partners
A few of the advertisers on our website may use cookies and web beacons. All our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user information.

Google

You may consult this list to obtain the Privacy Policy for all the advertising partners of topcelebspics.com.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks utilize technologies such as cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons which are utilized in their various advertisements and links that appear on topcelebspics.com, which can be sent directly into the user’s browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this happens. These technologies are utilised to gauge the effectiveness of the advertising campaigns and/or to customize the advertising content that you see on sites that you visit.

Notice that topcelebspics.com doesn’t have access to or control over these cookies that are used by third party advertisers.

Third-Party Privacy Policies
Topcelebspics.com’s Privacy Policy doesn’t apply to other advertisers or sites. Thus, we’re advising you to consult with the respective Privacy Policies of those third-party ad servers to get more detailed info. It might include their practices and directions about the way to opt-out of certain alternatives.

You can opt to disable cookies via your personal browser choices. To learn more detailed information regarding cookie management with particular browsers, it may be seen in the browsers’ respective sites.

CCPA Privacy Rights (Don’t Sell My Private Information)
Request that a business which collects a customer’s personal data disclose the categories and specific pieces of private data that a company has collected about customers.

Request a company occupies any personal data about the customer that a company has collected.

Request that a business which sells a customer’s personal data, not market the customer’s personal data.

If you make a request, we’ve got one month to respond to you. If you want to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

We would like to be certain you’re fully aware of all of your data protection rights.

The right to get — You have the right to request copies of your personal information.

You also have the right to ask that we finish the information which you think is incomplete.

The best to erasure — You have the right to ask that we erase your private information, under specific conditions.

The right to limit processing You have the right to ask that we limit the processing of your personal information, under specific conditions.

The right to information portability — You have the right to request that we move the information that we’ve collected to some other business, or directly to you, under specific conditions.

If you make a request, we’ve got one month to respond to you. If you want to exercise any of these rights, please contact us.

Children’s Information
Another portion of our priority is adding security for children when using the net. We encourage parents and guardians to watch, participate in, and/or track and direct their online activity.

Topcelebspics.com doesn’t intentionally collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think your child provided this sort of information on the site, we strongly urge you to contact us immediately and we’ll do our very best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.